Skip to main content

May 2024

DATE FIXTURE LOCATION TRAVEL
25 May - 26 May MTB DH – UCI/BDS round 2 Fort Willam, Scotland RSTB
25 May Time Trial – Northampton & District CA  Cambridgeshire RSTB
26 May BMX – North Region BMX Round 5 Manchester RSTB
26 May Enduro – Northern Downhill Rd 4 Eastgate, Bishop Auckland NTA
26 May Enduro – Western Bike Events Valleys Enduro Series Rd 2 Abercarn RSTB
26 May MTB XC – Southern XC Rd 3 TBC RSTB
27 May Time Trial – Anfield 100 Shropshire RSTB
29 May Road Cycling – ACRRS Round 3 York UTB

Jun 2024

DATE FIXTURE LOCATION TRAVEL
01 Jun - 02 Jun MTB XC – Crank it round 4 Rother Valley RSTB
02 Jun Enduro – Southern Enduro Rd 3 Tiverton, Devon NTA
02 Jun Road – West Mid and Central Regional Champs Cookhill RSTB
05 Jun MTB XC – Army Cycling Moutain Bike XC Series – Rd 4 Pippingford Park UTB
05 Jun Road – RBL Race Series Event 5 Milton Keynes RSTB
08 Jun - 09 Jun BMX – National BMX Series Round 5 & 6 Cumbernauld RSTB
08 Jun Cycling Circuit Racing – UKAF Inter Service Circuit Racing Championships Merryfield RSTB
08 Jun Cycling Time Trial – UKAF Inter Service Team TT Championships Merryfield RSTB
08 Jun - 09 Jun MTB XC – National XC Series Rd 4 Hamsterly Forest RSTB
08 Jun Time Trial – WattShop Weekend Staffordshire RSTB
09 Jun Enduro – Welsh Enduro Series Rd 3 LLanfyllin NTA
09 Jun Road – ORRL – Reading CC Bracknall RSTB
09 Jun Road – Women’s Team Cup – London Dynamo Summer Road Race Chiddingfold, Surrey RSTB
09 Jun Time Trial – National Open Circuit Champs Circuit of Greystoke RSTB
09 Jun Time Trial – WattShop Weekend Staffordshire RSTB
12 Jun Road Cycling – ACRRS Round 4 Bath UTB
13 Jun - 14 Jun MTB XC – Welsh MTB XC Championships Dare Valley, Aberdare RSTB
15 Jun - 16 Jun Enduro – Tweedlove Round 2 (Tweedlove International) Glentress NTA
15 Jun Time Trial – Hemel Hempstead CC Aylesbury RSTB
16 Jun Lea Valley Women’s Road Race East Hanningfield, Essex RSTB
16 Jun BMX – Midlands Region BMX Round 5 Birmingham RSTB
16 Jun BMX – North Region BMX Round 6 Hartlepool RSTB
16 Jun MTB XC – Southern XC Rd 4 Clanfield RSTB
16 Jun Time Trial – ECCA Cambridge RSTB
16 Jun Time Trial – National TTT Frome RSTB
19 Jun Enduro – ACES Rd 3 Wales UTB
19 Jun MTB XC – Army Cycling Moutain Bike XC Series – Rd 5 Twisted Oaks UTB
22 Jun - 23 Jun BMX – National BMX Series Round 7 & 8 Manchester RSTB
22 Jun - 23 Jun MTB DH – BDS round 3 Antur Stiniog, North Wales RSTB
22 Jun Time Trial – Redditch Road & Path CC  Worcestershire RSTB
23 Jun BMX – Midlands Region BMX Round 6 Nottingham RSTB
23 Jun Enduro – Northern Downhill Rd 5 Hamsterley, C. Durham NTA
23 Jun Enduro – Western Bike Events Valleys Enduro Series Rd 3 Risca NTA
23 Jun MTB XC – Welsh MTB XC Series Rd 4 Colford RSTB
23 Jun Road – ORRL – High Wycombe High Wycombe RSTB
23 Jun Time Trial – North Tyneside Riders  TBC RSTB
23 Jun Time Trial – Tetbury Velo Cricklade RSTB
27 Jun - 30 Jun Enduro – BNES Rd 3 / Manx MTB Enduro Isle Of Man RSTB
28 Jun Road Cycling – ACRRS Round 5 incorporating the ACU Williams Cup Bovington UTB
29 Jun - 30 Jun MTB XC – National XC Series Rd 5 Tong RSTB
29 Jun Time Trial – Viking 50 Cambridge RSTB
30 Jun BMX – North Region BMX Round 7 Blackpool RSTB
30 Jun BMX – South Region BMX Round 5 Bournemouth RSTB
30 Jun MTB XC – SWXC Series 4 Cornwall RSTB
30 Jun Time Trial – National 50 Chelmsford, Essex RSTB

Jul 2024

DATE FIXTURE LOCATION TRAVEL
03 Jul MTB XC – Army Cycling Moutain Bike XC Champs Glentress (TBC) UTB
06 Jul - 07 Jul BMX – National BMX Series Round 9 & 10 Birmingham RSTB
06 Jul Enduro – Southern Enduro – Exposure Day and Night Enduro Newnham Park, Devon NTA
06 Jul - 07 Jul MTB DH – Pearce Round 2 Bringewood UTB
06 Jul Road – Yorkshire Road Race League – Race 3 Masham RSTB
07 Jul Enduro – Southern Enduro Rd 4 Newnham Park, Devon NTA
07 Jul Enduro – Welsh Enduro Series Rd 4 Llandegla NTA
07 Jul MTB XC – Welsh MTB XC Series Rd 5 Glynhafren, Powys RSTB
07 Jul Road – ORRL – Swindon Wheelers Cricklade RSTB
07 Jul Road – WNRS – Round 4 – Alexandra Tour of Resovoir TBC RSTB
07 Jul Time Trial – National 100 Shropshire RSTB
07 Jul Time Trial – Northampton & District CA  Market Harborough RSTB
10 Jul Road Cycling – ACRRS Round 6 Leeds UTB
13 Jul Road – Yorkshire Road Race League – Race 4 York RSTB
13 Jul Road – Yorkshire Road Race League (race 3) Cholmeley, York RSTB
13 Jul Time Trial – AeroCoach (Midland Champs) Upton On Severn RSTB
13 Jul Time Trial – West Midlands Police CC (emergency services champs) Shropshire RSTB
14 Jul BMX – Midlands Region BMX Round 7 Derby RSTB
14 Jul BMX – North Region BMX Round 8 Bradford RSTB
14 Jul BMX – South Region BMX Round 6 Hayes RSTB
14 Jul MTB XC – Southern XC Rd 5 IOW RSTB
14 Jul Road – ORRL – Cheltenham & County Staunton RSTB
14 Jul Road – Women’s Team Cup – Solihull CC Road Race Inkberrow, West Midlands RSTB
14 Jul Time Trial – West Midlands Police CC (emergency services champs) Shropshire RSTB
17 Jul Enduro – ACES Rd 1 Forest of Dean UTB
19 Jul - 20 Jul MTB XC – XCO National Championships Dalby Forest RSTB
20 Jul - 21 Jul MTB DH – National Downhill Championships Rhyd-y-Felin, North Wales RSTB
21 Jul Enduro – Western Bike Events Valleys Enduro Series Rd 4 Manmoel NTA
21 Jul Road – ORRL – Cowley Road Condors Oxon RSTB
21 Jul Time Trial – Farnham RC Bentley RSTB
21 Jul Time Trial – Swindon Road Club & Swindon Wheelers (WTTA Hardriders)  Malmesbury RSTB
24 Jul Road – IS Road Race Championships South Brent RSTB
24 Jul Road Cycling – UKAF Inter Service Road Racing Championships South Brent RSTB
24 Jul Road Cycling – ACRRS Round 7 Milton Keynes UTB
26 Jul - 28 Jul Enduro – Ard Rock Enduro Reeth, North yorkshire RSTB
27 Jul - 28 Jul Road Cycling – ISLE OF MAN UCI GRAN FONDO Isle Of Man RSTB
27 Jul Time Trial – VTTA 50 Wales RSTB
28 Jul BMX – South Region BMX Round 7 Runnymede RSTB
28 Jul Road – WNRS – Round 5 – Lancaster Grand Prix Lancaster RSTB
28 Jul Time Trial – Tetbury Velo Cricklade RSTB

Aug 2024

DATE FIXTURE LOCATION TRAVEL
03 Aug - 04 Aug Enduro – BNES Rd 4 / Southern Enduro Champs Minehead, Somerset RSTB
03 Aug - 04 Aug MTB DH – BDS round 4 Glencoe, Scotland RSTB
03 Aug - 04 Aug Time Trial – National 25 Cheshire RSTB
04 Aug BMX – North Region BMX Round 9 Preston RSTB
04 Aug Road – Women’s Team Cup – Duncan Murray Wines Road Race Naseby, East Midlands RSTB
11 Aug BMX – North Region BMX Round 10 Mid Lancs RSTB
11 Aug BMX – South Region BMX Round 8 Knightwood RSTB
11 Aug BMX – South Region BMX Round 9 Broomfield RSTB
11 Aug Enduro – Western Bike Events Valleys Enduro Series Funduro Hafod Trails NTA
11 Aug MTB XC – SWXC Series 5 Cornwall RSTB
11 Aug Road – ORRL – Didcot Phoenix Didcot RSTB
11 Aug Time Trial – National Closed Circuit Champs Goodwood RSTB
17 Aug - 18 Aug Enduro – BNES Rd 5 + National Champs / PMBA Enduro Ae Forest RSTB
17 Aug Time Trial – Wrekinsport 10 Shropshire RSTB
18 Aug Road – WNRS – Round 6 – Ryedale Grasscrete Grand Prix TBC RSTB
18 Aug Time Trial – National 12hr Breckland RSTB
23 Aug - 26 Aug Enduro – Naughty Northumbrian Alwinton, Northumbria RSTB
24 Aug - 25 Aug BMX – British BMX Championships Derby RSTB
24 Aug Road – Yorkshire Road Race League – Race 5 Norwood RSTB
24 Aug Road – Yorkshire Road Race League (race 4) Norwood, North Yorkshire RSTB
25 Aug Time Trial – Tetbury Velo Cricklade RSTB
31 Aug - 01 Sep MTB DH – Pearce Round 3 Bucknell UTB
31 Aug - 01 Sep Time Trial – National 10 Cambridge RSTB

Sep 2024

DATE FIXTURE LOCATION TRAVEL
01 Sep Enduro – Pedal Hounds Rd 4 Land of Nod, Headley down NTA
01 Sep Enduro – Western Bike Events Valleys Enduro Series Champs Cwm Gwyddon NTA
01 Sep Road – Will Houghton Memorial Circuit Race and BWTC Trophy Presentation Hillingdon, West London RSTB
01 Sep Time Trial – VTTA 100 Tyneside RSTB
04 Sep MTB Cross Country – UKAF Inter Service MTB XC Championships Plymouth RSTB
04 Sep Road Cycling – ACU Individual Road Race Championships London UTB
07 Sep - 09 Sep MTB XC – XCM National Championships Kieder Forest RSTB
08 Sep BMX – North BMX Championships Preston RSTB
08 Sep Enduro – Southern Enduro Rd 5 The Bowl, Cornwall NTA
09 Sep MTB Downhill – UKAF Inter Service MTB DH Championships TBC RSTB
09 Sep MTB Gravity Enduro – UKAF Inter Service MTB GE Championships TBC RSTB
14 Sep - 15 Sep Enduro – BNES Rd 6 / Tweedlove Round 3 Innerleithen RSTB
14 Sep - 15 Sep MTB DH – BDS round 5 Rhyd-y-Felin, North Wales RSTB
14 Sep Road – Yorkshire Road Race League (race 5) Masham, North Yorkshire RSTB
14 Sep Time Trial – Icknield RC Tring RSTB
15 Sep Road – WNRS – Round 7 – Curlew Cup Stamfordham RSTB
15 Sep Time Trial – Cambridge CC Cambridge RSTB
18 Sep Enduro – ACES Rd 4 Wales UTB
21 Sep - 22 Sep BMX – South BMX Championships Gosport RSTB
21 Sep Time Trial – Banbury Star CC (BBAR) Banbury RSTB
22 Sep Enduro – Northern Downhill Rd 6 Eastgate, Bishop Auckland NTA
22 Sep Enduro – Northern Downhill Rd 6 Eastgate, Bishop Auckland NTA
22 Sep Enduro – Southern Enduro Rd 6 Milland, West Sussex NTA
22 Sep Enduro – Welsh Enduro Series Rd 5 LLangollen NTA
22 Sep Road – ORRL – Banbury Star Crit Banbury RSTB
25 Sep Road Cycling – ACU Inter-Corps Championships Redbridge RSTB
28 Sep - 29 Sep MTB DH – Pearce Round 4 Hopton UTB
29 Sep Enduro – Western Bike Events Valleys Enduro Series Rd 5 Walters Arena NTA

Oct 2024

DATE FIXTURE LOCATION TRAVEL
02 Oct Gravel – UKAF Inter Service Gravel Championships Woodbury RSTB
05 Oct - 06 Oct Enduro – Tweedlove Round 4 Yair RSTB

Jan 2025

DATE FIXTURE LOCATION TRAVEL
25 Jan BMX – UKAF Inter Service BMX Championships Portsmouth RSTB
25 Jan Cyclocross – UKAF Inter Service CX Championships Taunton RSTB
25 Jan Enduro – Pedal Hounds Rd 1 Canada Heights NTA
25 Jan Enduro – Pedal Hounds Rd 1 Canada Heights NTA
25 Jan Enduro – Pedal Hounds Rd 5 Canada Heights NTA

Jun 2025

DATE FIXTURE LOCATION TRAVEL
02 Jun BMX – South Region BMX Round 4 Merton RSTB